View Article View Article

Zwycięzcy konkursu #CCCTeamFan – Tour de France

Wyjazd na Tour de France

Mateusz Birecki
Kasia Nowak
Michal Źyliński

Strój CCC Team

Sławomir Bem Dariusz Mondroń
Dariusz Beszczyński Maciej Motowidło
Johanka Białek Maciej Mrozek
Krzysztof Biegański Paweł Nowicki
Mateusz Biesiadecki Marek Olczyński
Adam Bożejewicz Mariusz Pałyga
Marcin Drobik Mieczysław Piaszczyk
Kamil Dziarmaga Waldemar Pitala
Bartosz Grajek Jarek Podkowa
Kamil Gwóźdź Marcin Przybylski
Krzysztof Gzowski Krzysztof Rojek
Rafał Helbik Darek Ruszczak
Łukasz Idec Michał Sawicz
Kamil Jacewicz Mateusz Siekierski
Mariusz Karczewski Wojciech Sobierski
Konrad Koc Łukasz Starzyk
Renata Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz Stasiak
Arkadiusz Komisarczuk Artur Szadurski
Olgierd Kraszkiewicz Marcin Szechowicz
Michał Kuczyński Rafał Tomas
Sławek Lamparski Łukasz Turek
Wojciech Łabędź Hubert Walerowski
Piotr Małek Adam Windak
Damian Masłowski Rafał Żuchelkowski
Marek Migała Tomasz Żurawik

Bidon CCC Team

Artur Augustynowicz Karol Michalak
Damian Bachniak Paweł Mielczarek
Tomasz Barda Marcin Mieruszyński
Zbigniew Bartosik Mariusz Mikrut
Bartłomiej Bejma Artur Mioduszewski
Łukasz Biernat Paweł Mitruś
Piotr Bloma Kinga Mocek
Mateusz Bodio Edward Morjak
Bartosz Bojanowicz Katarzyna Mrozek
Katarzyna Borowiec Mariusz Nowocin
Grzegorz Borycki PIOTR OGAR
Anna Brodacka Dawid Ogonowski
Sebastian Brygoła Krzysztof Olejniczak
Mirosław Brzezicki Tomasz Oleksiński
Michał Buczek Tomasz Oliwa
Łukasz Cejmer Bartek Osmański
Kamil Charzyński Dominik Owczarski
Łukasz Chmiel Marek Pabisz
Przemysław Chruściel Maciek Pająk
Jakub Ciara Piotr Panasiuk
Tomasz Cicherski Kamil Papiernik
Jacek Ciszewski Artur Pastwiński
Tomasz Cuprych Agnieszka Pawluczyk
Tomasz Drożdż Dominik Pawluk
Michał Drópiewski Paweł Paździor
Michał Dudek Maciej Perkowski
Michał Dybek Tomek Pękalski
Piotr Dymowski Waldemar Pieczara
Łukasz Dzioba Dawid Pieniężny
Bartosz Falana Piotr Pilczuk
Kazimierz Faron Krystian Plesiak
Krzysztof Figiel Marcin Plisak
Łukasz Filipiak Wojciech Płonka
Piotr Gabor Iga Podkowa
Artur Galka Krzysztof Podolski
Piotr Gaszka Jakub Polak
Robert Gębka Adam Polowy
Wiktor Gindorowicz Tomasz Posadzy
Marek Goerick Karol Pranga
Bożena Gomułka Marcin Praxmajer
Artur Gonsior Mateusz Prichacz
Tomasz Goździewicz Daniel Przydryga
Kamil Górski Karol Przyłuski
Damian Grabski Łukasz Pszczołowski
Marcin Grądziel Marcin Reszka
Artur Grodź Sylwia Rogiewicz
Robert Grot Krzysztof Romanow
Damian Grudzień Maciej Rosiński
Tomek Grzegorzewski Jacek Rybiański
Agata Gulbierz Dariusz Ryszka
Dawid Gurbierz Michał Ryśniak
Judyta Gwóźdź Tomasz Satkiewicz
Dawid Hajduk Adam Sieradzki
Piotr Hart Piotr Sikora
Dariusz Hys Michał Sikorski
Łukasz Iliaszuk Róża Skiedrzyńska
Dominik Iwan Leszek Skrudlik
Michał Jabłonka Rafał Słomczewski
Damian Jabłoński Artur Smyk
Michał Jagiełło Rafał Sobaszkiewicz
Bartłomiej Jędrzejowski Piotr Sobieraj
Łukasz Kałdowski Łukasz Sordyl
Mariusz Karmelita Marcin Sroka
Bolesław Kasperek Tomek Sypko
Krzysztof Kawaler Iwona Szabłowska
TOMASZ KAŹMIERSKI Paweł Szczepaniak
Marcel Klaja Piotr Szczepkowski
Robert Klimek Marcin Szczęsny
Robert Kmieciak Piotr Szczurowski
Sławomir Kobielski Paweł Szewczuk
Karol Koguciuk Daniel Szkudło
Michał Kondrusiewicz Adam Szmajduch
Szczepan Konieczny Artur Szponder
Krzysztof Konopka Tomasz Szulczewski
Rafał Konwa Grzegorz Szynal
Arkadiusz Kotłowski Dawid Thomeczek
Marcin Kowalczyk Sławomir Trytko
Robert Kowalewski Tomasz Trzebiński
Piotr Kowalik Krzysztof Tura
Paweł Koźbiel Dominik Tyralski
Jacek Krakowiak Michal Urbanski
Krzysztof Krasoń Przemysław Wacławek
Tomasz Sebastian Krawczyński Marcin Walczak
Adam Kret Witold Wałczyk
Jakub Kubina Maciek Warmijak
Mariusz Kuśmierczyk Dawid Wawrzyczek
Tomasz Leciejewski Krzysztof Weberbauer
Tomasz Łączka Tomasz Węgrewicz
Mikołaj Maciejski Arkadiusz Wicenbach
Katarzyna Maciewiczak Michał Wicher
Aleksandra Main Patryk Windak
Filip Main Natalia Wisłowska-Szkudlarek
Seweryn Makuch Paweł Wojciechowski
Monika Malig-Kikut Arkadiusz Wojciechowski
Maciej Małuszek Sylwester Wójcik
Bartłomiej Mańkowski Jakub Wójtowicz
Bartłomiej Marczewski Łukasz Zamorski
Marek Martyka Łukasz Zdziennicki
Robert Matracki Dagmara Żero
Szymon Miarka Daniel Żułma

Powiązane artykuły